Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kanisha Sluis

Age: 24, born 12 August 1996

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Miss Curaçao 2015
Tags: Tall (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

Razorback rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
usafsg voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago