Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kang-hee Choi

Stats

Birth Name: ์ตœ๊ฐ•ํฌ / Choi Kang Hee

Age: 43, born 5 May 1977

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Thโ„ฏ worโ„“d is โ„ณade out of โ„˜ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Model (2), Actress (2), Born 1977 (2), Female (2), Short Hair (1), Will Entertainment (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1977 (1), Brunette (1), Type B (1), Taurus (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
45 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
4. Best Seller (2010)
Rating:
5.3
10 Watched
5. Wanee & Junah (2001)
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.7
24 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 3 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago