Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kalia Prescott

Age: 21, born 5 November 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8631 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
50 votes
The photos of Tyler Shields (2012). (32 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
The 74th Hunger Games' Tributes (24 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1997 (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), White (1), Hunger Games (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2728 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1293 Watched
3. Entertainment (2015)
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

compcua posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year ago

ORION posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"Eyes"


ORION voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago