Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kalani Brooke Hilliker

Age: 21, born 23 September 2000

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
35 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
28 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 2000 (72 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Kalani Hilliker Videos

PromGirl Presents 2019 Prom Dresses by Kalani Hilliker

789 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

23 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Kalani Brooke Hilliker (born September 23, 2000) is a dancer from Arizona and competed in Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition and is a permanent member of the ALDC junior elite competion team which stars on dance moms, and the daughter of Kira Girard and Matthew Hilliker. She was first featured on AUDC, Season 2, and quickly becoming Abby's favorite for her flexibility, technique and the natural look of a dancer. Kalani was originally eliminated in the Vegas week for a weak Hip-Hop performance, but Abby brought her back using her Call-Back Card. She made it to the final 4 and was eliminated during the group challenge on the fin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
118 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
3. Shake It Up (2010)
Rating:
6.6
79 Watched
4. Bunheads (2012)
Rating:
7
44 Watched
5. Dance Moms (2011)
Rating:
4.2
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 9 hours, 32 minutes ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 9 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

onclelapin voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

rockygrider voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

gentrkfdy 3 weeks, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 38 Next »