Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Kalan Porter

Age: 33, born 11 November 1985

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Concerts I've Been To (20 items)
list by little drummer girl
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Pop (1), Canadian (1), Musician (1), Canadian Idol (1), Curly Hair (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7.7
4 own
Rating:
4.5
2 own
1 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen