Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth King

Age: 41, born 24 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica King


Lists

116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
9 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
LACMA Art + Film Gala 2015 (30 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
Seen live throughout my life (68 items)
list by riotnerd
Published 7 years, 12 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Musician (2), Short Hair (1), Born In 1979 (1), Lesbian (1), Great (1), Guitarist (1), Gitarist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.8
184 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched
Rating:
7.9
37 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
9 own
Rating:
8.6
10 own
Rating:
7.3
5 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Musicwood (2012)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago