Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 筧 美和子

Age: 28, born 6 March 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
84 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (480 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
22 votes
Asian Delight (167 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Miwako Kakei (筧 美和子, Kakei Miwako, born 6 March 1994) is an exclusive model for JJ, actress and variety tarento.
Tags: Coed (1), Perfect Chest (1), Amazing Chest (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1), OMFG (1), 5'5" (1), Chesty (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Perfection (1), Born In 1994 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Phenomenal (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Agirl 3 weeks, 4 days ago
swamptree 4 months ago
Straight Edger added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
My weakness: japanese girls (70 beauty items)
Straight Edger 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 7 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (38 beauty items)
texan 8 months, 1 week ago
time50 10 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 23 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 2 months ago
torduli voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
lucy2014 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

breogan21 1 year, 6 months ago
vlover 1 year, 7 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 8 months ago
ff1161 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jdevon voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
donpa voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 7 months ago
Battleax 3 years ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »