Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kajal Aggarwal

Age: 37, born 19 June 1985

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
71 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
55 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
46 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: She was born in Mumbai, India to Suman Agarwal and Vinay Agarwal. She has a sister named Nisha Aggarwal, who is appearing in Telugu films as well. She finished her studies in Mumbai and started her modeling career while she was in college. Kajal made her acting debut in the 2004 Hindi film Kyun...! Ho Gaya Na, in which she enacted minor supporting role as the friend of Diya, the film’s lead, played by Aishwarya Rai,[3][4] following which she signed veteran Tamil director Bharathiraja's Bommalattam. The film, however, got delayed and released in late 2008. She made her debut in the Telugu film industry and played her first ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (1), Agarwal (1), Kajal (1), Tollywood (1), South Indian (1), Decent (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born 1985 (1), Telugu (1), India (1), Actress (1), Indian (1), 1985 (1), Female (1), Bollywood (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Singham (2011)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
2. Special 26 (2013)
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
3. Magadheera (2009)
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
4. Mr Perfect (2011)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
5. Business Man (2012)
Rating:
9
5 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh 7 months, 1 week ago
jj24489612 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dipanjandas 9 months ago
sh56 1 year ago
apo55a 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

time50 1 year, 3 months ago
time50 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Cowboy Bebop voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

mychaloh 1 year, 8 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
alter posted a image 2 years ago

Dark Matter 2 years, 4 months ago
tarun voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Indian Women (340 person items)

" Konkan"


sara added this to a list 4 years ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

tarun voted for 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Raj Khanna 4 years, 8 months ago
Blood Smoker voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Blood Smoker voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Blood Smoker 4 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 4 years, 10 months ago
NavelFan 5 years ago
Anaita Jane 5 years ago
oriolu voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

randompicsguy voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

KingRichard 5 years, 2 months ago
Dave voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »