Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaitlyn Rochelle Dever

Age: 27, born 21 December 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Kaitlyn Dever Videos

Kaitlyn dever smoking cigarettes part 2

285 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Kaitlyn Dever

116 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Dever’s first notable acting role was as Gwen Thompson in the 2009 film An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong. In 2011, she garnered an early breakout role as Loretta McCready in the FX series Justified. In the same year, she was cast as a series regular in the ABC (and later Fox) sitcom Last Man Standing, starring with Tim Allen. Starting with the seventh season of the series, Dever began appearing in a recurring role to focus on other film and television projects. Dever’s other television credits include Make It or Break It, Modern Family, Private Practice, Party Down, The Mentalist, and Curb Your Enthusiasm. Her 2011 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1116 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.4
566 Watched
5. Justified (2010)
Rating:
8.3
304 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Teacher (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1210 Watched
Rating:
6.2
586 Watched
Rating:
6.9
401 Watched
4. Short Term 12 (2013)
Rating:
8
266 Watched
Rating:
6.2
188 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days ago
'95-'98 favourite women (89 beauty items)

"21-12-1996"


tomtomcelebs voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigol voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months ago

deigismon posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months ago

badabing voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
DJ95 voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »