Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aimee Kaitlin Willow Olson

Age: 47, born 18 August 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob McElhenney


Lists

62 votes
Men's Health hottest women of 2011 (79 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
Portraits by Emily Shur (44 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Kaitlin Olson Videos



Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born in Portland, Oregon, Kaitlin cultivated her passion for acting at the University of Oregon, where she got her Bachelor's degree in Theatre Arts. After her stint on stage, she moved to Los Angeles to pursue acting professionally. She began at The Groundlings Theatre in Hollywood, training ground to comic greats such as Will Ferrell and Phil Hartman. Kaitlin secured a coveted spot in The Groundlings Sunday Company, which proved to be an amazing showcase, leading to recurring roles on both Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000), where Kaitlin plays "Becky", Larry's sister-in-law, and The Drew Carey Show (1995), where she played ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5715 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4306 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1002 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
808 Watched
Rating:
7.9
684 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coyote Ugly (2000)
Rating:
5.6
2126 Watched
2. Finding Dory (2016)
Rating:
6.2
751 Watched
3. Leap Year (2010)
Rating:
6.2
590 Watched
4. The Heat (2013)
Rating:
6.2
514 Watched
5. Vacation (2015)
Rating:
5.4
231 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 2 months ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kaitlin Willow Olson18 August 1975Olson has 2 children:• Axel Lee McElhenny (2010);• Leo Grey McElhenney (2012);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
The Beaver State (13 person items)

"Born in Portland "


A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kaitlin Willow OlsonAmerican Actress, Comedian & Producer• English;• Swedish;• Irish;• German;• Welsh; "


chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Disney/Pixar's Finding Marlin (30 movies items)

"Destiny: A Near-Sighted Whale Shark and Dory's Childhood Friend.​"


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Faces: The Pacific Coast (63 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »