Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaia Jordan Gerber

Age: 21, born 3 September 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

221 votes
The Young Ones (20 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
Backless Dresses (174 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Kaia Gerber Videos

Kaia Gerber for Penshoppe Spring Summer 2018

659 Views

Added 4 years ago


GLAMOURTV The Heirs Kaia Gerber

522 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Kaia Gerber born in 2001 , is a model from California, USA she is the daughter of supermodel Cindy Crawford , debuting as a model in the fashion week 2017 at 16 yrs old, started her career with a series of high profile campaigns for different fashion brands .
Tags: Born 2001 (5), Hot (5), Cute (5), Stunner (5), Pretty (5), Beautiful (5), Stunning (5), Gorgeous (5), Virgo (4), Model (4), Supermodel (3), Brown Eyes (3), Natural Beauty (3), Top Model (3), Seductive (3), Brunette (3), Beauty (3), Born In 2001 (3), Young (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
2. Sister Cities (2016)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1185 Watched
Rating:
5.8
273 Watched
Rating:
5.6
44 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
5. Extra (1994)
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched




Update feed

mahhie101 3 hours, 30 minutes ago
doubled 1 day, 17 hours ago
fffffdcdcd 6 days, 5 hours ago
ashalol 1 week ago
PwopaNawty 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

asssslover 2 weeks ago
rets 13 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

papabear69 2 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Ice & Fire 2 weeks, 6 days ago
fabswingers 3 weeks, 1 day ago
rathermuhiz 3 weeks, 2 days ago
katemly123 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Elle voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
pharaohl voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
ficomsheher 3 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

nampes voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

lr902000 voted for an image 1 month ago

lr902000 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago
davidtt voted for an image 1 month ago

nampes voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojor 1 month, 1 week ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Aesop 1 month, 4 weeks ago
greenz1400 2 months ago
mrphotogen 2 months ago
nampes voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

speed101 2 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »