Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Dawn Lang

Age: 58, born 2 November 1961

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 72 comments
107 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
20 votes
Most Shocking/Controversial Magazine Covers. (60 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
14 votes
Vegetarians & why? (108 items)
list by Vergin
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

k.d. lang Videos

K D lang on her new cd and being butch

47 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all k.d. lang videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Actress (2), Musician (2), Singer (2), Vegetarian (2), Songwriter (2), Vegan (2), Hot (1), Lesbian (1), Lgbt (1), Producer (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1961 (1), Born In 1961 (1), Born November 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2831 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
5.5
276 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1044 Watched
Rating:
5.1
105 Watched
3. Salmonberries (1991)
Rating:
6.8
15 want to see
Rating:
7.7
9 want to see
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

JxSxPx added this to a list 2 years ago
sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

browser posted a video 3 years ago