Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Denise Aubert

Age: 44, born 6 December 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

132 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
122 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
114 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
86 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

K.D. Aubert Videos

KD Aubert Reel

91 Views

Added 8 years ago


K.D. Aubert presents The Travel Box Series

88 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

27 votes
24 votes
23 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Model & Actress KD Aubert started her modeling career with LA Models in 2001. As a runway model working overseas, she soon ventured into print modeling with Aubert was born in Shreveport, Louisiana and is of African-American and Louisiana Creole (African American, Native American, and French) descent, describing herself as "African-American with a dash of Creole". She grew up in California attended San Diego State University, where she played on the Aztec softball team. Elite models (LA) where she was thrust into major campaigns. Soon after KD entered into the world of commercials where again, she was lucky en ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3047 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1692 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
769 Watched
5. Clueless (1996)
Rating:
5.6
354 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1571 Watched
Rating:
5.1
410 Watched
Rating:
5.2
168 Watched
4. Soul Plane (2004)
Rating:
4.6
174 Watched
5. Surfer, Dude (2008)
Rating:
4.3
58 Watched




Update feed

selsun voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2097 person items)
ernestsarrow voted for 54 images [View All] 8 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

listalbob voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

btbesq13 posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (275 person items)
jayes voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years ago
striker159 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 19 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (1021 beauty items)
mtc voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)

« Prev12 Next »