Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen

Stats

Birth Name: Jytte-Merle Louisa Böhrnsen

Age: 37, born 5 January 1984

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

26 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: German (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Smile (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Chesty (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
2. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
4. SOKO Köln (2003)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
5. SOKO Leipzig (2001)
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kokowääh 2 (2013)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Schutzengel (2012)
Rating:
5
2 want to see
2 want to see




Update feed

psow rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 2 years ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 23 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago