Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jyrki Kovaleff

Stats

Birth Name: Jyrki Ensio Kovaleff

Born: 2 January 1954 Died: 3 November 2009

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
111 Watched
Rating:
5.9
79 Watched
3. Uuno Epsanjassa (1985)
Rating:
5.4
70 Watched
Rating:
4.4
61 Watched
Rating:
5.4
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
1 Watched