Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justyna Gradek

Age: 30, born 18 August 1993

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
Polish Women (691 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Models-J (89 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (168 items)
list by Milena
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Justyna Gradek Videos

Fobya BTS | Justyna Gradek | 2dm.pl

1339 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

74 votes
63 votes
44 votes
36 votes
29 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 18th of August 1993 Birthplace: Lodz, Poland Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 53 kg (or 117 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 35-24-35 Bra/cup size: 35D Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 1.1m ... (more)
Tags: Polish (7), Model (6), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Artificial (2), Fake (2), Tall (1), Versatile Model (1), Ridicu-Hot (1), Crazy Hot (1), Birthdate? (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Glamour Model (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
joe322 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
joe322 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

sparky voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sparky voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Milena posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

apo55a voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Milena posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

john1870 1 month, 1 week ago
john1870 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (490 person items)
James OK 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Milena posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Milena posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

roshall777 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »