Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yostin Lissette Pasek Patiño

Age: 39, born 29 August 1979

Country of origin: Panama

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dan Joelson


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Beauty times 10 (23 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Justine Pasek was born on August 29, 1979 in Kharkov, Ukrainian SSR, USSR as Justine Lissette Pasek Patiño. She has been married to Dan Joelson since August 8, 2009. Father is from the Ukraine and mother is from Panama. She was born in the Ukraine but relocated to Panama with her parents as a young child.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
2 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
qorachius added this to a list 7 months ago
Miss Universe 2002 (73 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 7 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mtc voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago