Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justine Elizabeth Mattera

Age: 48, born 7 May 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Italy


Lists

160 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1702 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
60 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (259 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
31 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (325 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years ago 5 comments

Justine Mattera Videos

POLE GYM con Justine Mattera

44 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: She was Born in New York May 7, 1971 into a family of Italian origins date . After graduating in Italian language and literature at Stanford University, in 1994 coming to Florence to complete his studies . To keep began working as a model and Cubist , and is a disco house which was noticed by producer and DJ Joe T. Vannelli . Justine begins to collaborate with Vannelli in some productions , and in 1995 record the single Feel It , which with 24,000 copies sold came in at second place in the Italian hit parade . In the fall of 2000, with the name of Justine , give light to the single Bidibodi , launching in the style of It ... (more)
Tags: Italian (1), Hot (1), American (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Stanford University (1), Born 1971 (1), Born In 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.9
27 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 voted for 5 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

124 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Avid Admirer posted 70 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

korouzdjsh rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

radar rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 5 months ago
One In A Million (613 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 5 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 5 months ago

deco2 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

radigast voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months ago

radigast voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 5 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 53 images [View All] 5 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »