Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justin Whalin

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Garrett Whalin

Age: 45, born 6 September 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (384 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
5.9
309 Watched
Rating:
5.6
107 Watched
Rating:
6.2
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
496 Watched
Rating:
3.9
423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
371 Watched
4. The Dead Pool (1988)
Rating:
6.1
328 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen