Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justin Shenkarow

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Moran Shenkarow

Age: 38, born 17 October 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Justin Shenkarow is an American actor best known for his roles of Matthew Brock in Picket Fences, Simon Holmes in Eerie, Indiana, and the voice of Harold Berman on Hey Arnold!.
Tags: Born 1980 (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2777 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1261 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1196 Watched
Rating:
6.8
789 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
2539 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1167 Watched
Rating:
4.6
639 Watched
Rating:
4.5
357 Watched
Rating:
6.4
260 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago