Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin David Hawkins

Age: 43, born 17 March 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

6 votes
Men with mustache.. (21 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
The Darkness (6 items)
list by tiger_lola_gen_fan
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
1 votes
English People (24 items)
list by tiger_lola_gen_fan
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

He used to be in a band called Vital Signs, playing covers of songs originally by Queen and Marillion.
Tags: The Darkness (1), Singer (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
5
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

genpotgieterfan rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tiger_lola_gen_fan posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The Darkness (6 music items)
tiger_lola_gen_fan rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
English People (24 person items)