Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Gaston

Age: 30, born 12 August 1988

Country of origin: United States


Lists

169 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
70 votes
young actors (390 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Justin Gaston, born August 12, 1988, in Louisiana, is an American model. Growing up, Gaston had bigger dreams than what was available to him in Louisiana where he was born and raised. He moved to Los Angeles immediately and made the courageous decision to pursue modeling. Gaston soon signed with Premier Model Management and is quickly making his dreams come true. He has already modeled for a number of underwear and clothing brands for big companies such as "Hollister Co.," "2Xist" and "International Jock," as well as appearing in multiple editorial spreads which lead to his early assignments w ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), American (4), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Model (3), Handsome (2), Male (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1988 (2), Nice (1), Splendid (1), Interesting (1), Adorable (1), Astonishing (1), Perfect (1), Talented (1), Terrific (1), Male Model (1), I Would Do Him (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.9
85 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Escapee (2011)
Rating:
3
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
3. Hollywood Miles (2015)
1 Watched
1 want to see
5. Ice Scream (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)