Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin W. Chambers

Age: 51, born 11 July 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keisha Chambers


Lists

171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Celebs & Motorcycles - updated 9 July 2015 (91 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
You're so hot that I melted (43 items)
list by Ness
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (4), Beautiful (2), Male (2), Born 1970 (2), Model (1), Actor (1), Tv Star (1), Grey's Anatomy (1), Born In 1970 (1), Alex Karev (1), D'Artagnan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
Rating:
5.2
452 Watched
Rating:
6.6
298 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.4
264 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1327 Watched
Rating:
5.9
392 Watched
3. Broken City (2013)
Rating:
5.6
215 Watched
Rating:
6.9
185 Watched
Rating:
6.9
185 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (331 person items)

"♥ Justin Chambers & Keisha Chambers ♥ Together since 1992, married since 1993."


L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Justin Willman ChambersAmerican Actor & Former Model• English;• German;• Irish;• Scottish; "


yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MurdererX posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Audrey added this to a list 2 years ago
you can be the boss (24 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

" Justin has 5 children:• Isabella Chambers  (1994);• Maya Chambers (1997);• Kaila Chambers (1997);• Eva Chambers (1999);• Jackson Chambers (2002); "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

" Alex KarevHead of Pediatric SurgerySeason 1 to (...)Alive"


bla added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Uomini (42 person items)
Kaori posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago