Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Tyler Berfield

Age: 33, born 25 February 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Born in 1986.. (23 items)
list by Zagy
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
Getting Messy with Chocolate (19 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Justin Tyler Berfield is an American actor, writer and producer, best known for his portrayal as Malcolm's 2nd-oldest brother, Reese, in Malcolm in the Middle. He also starred on The WB sitcom Unhappily Ever After as Ross Malloy.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2155 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.4
189 Watched
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
Rating:
4.4
28 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
5. Wanted (1998)
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen