Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Louis Baldoni

Age: 35, born 24 January 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emily Baldoni


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (588 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Critics' Choice TV Awards 2015 (66 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Critics' Choice Movie/TV Awards 2016 (104 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Real Life Dads! (210 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months ago

Justin Baldoni Videos

Why I'm done trying to be "man enough" | Justin Baldoni

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Justin Baldoni -- Man Enough, Trailer

22 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Justin Baldoni is an American actor. His father is of Italian descet. His mother is of Ashkenazi Jewish ancestry. Justin practices the Baha'i faith. ... (more)
Tags: Feminist (2), Modern Man (2), Actor (2), Badass (1), Progressive (1), Talented (1), Funny (1), Role Model (1), Influential (1), Inspiritional (1), Inspirational (1), Aquarius (1), American (1), Jane The Virgin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3524 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2058 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
5.8
511 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
940 Watched
Rating:
6.6
28 Watched
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched
4. Unrequited (2010)
Rating:
4.3
4 want to see
5. Not Today (2013)
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.6
28 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
82 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 days, 4 hours ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 month ago
Sexiest Men (588 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Justin has 2 children:• Maiya Grace Baldoni (2015);• Maxwell Roland-Samuel Baldoni (2017);"


EmmaBell posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

wisecracker voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Rudolph III voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

wisecracker voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

wisecracker posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago