Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justice Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Justice Elio Smith

Age: 27, born 9 August 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor nominees (129 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Justice Smith (born August 9, 1995) is an American actor best known for his role as Franklin Webb in the 2018 science fiction film Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom. Smith also stars in the films Detective Pikachu as Tim Goodman and All the Bright Places alongside Elle Fanning. Smith was born in Anaheim, California. His father is African-American and his mother is of European descent. He is the fifth of nine siblings. Smith graduated from the Orange County School of the Arts in 2013 and has performed in shows around Orange County. Smith came out as queer in an Instagram post on June 5, 2020. He dated Nicholas Ashe but they broke up ... (more)
Tags: Lgbt (1), Black (1), Actor (1), Leo (1), Born 1995 (1), Biracial (1), Born In 1995 (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
403 Watched
Rating:
6.2
325 Watched
3. Paper Towns (2015)
Rating:
5.9
197 Watched
Rating:
5.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
5. Drunk History (2013)
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE 10 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Justice Elio SmithAmerican Actor• African-American;• Italian;• French-Canadian; "


Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

victoriaeliana 1 year, 5 months ago
Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Sasa 2 years, 5 months ago
Dynasti voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Dynasti 2 years, 6 months ago
Alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Rachel 3 years, 2 months ago
Exclusive 3 years, 2 months ago
Iano 3 years, 3 months ago
PotterGirl 3 years, 3 months ago
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor nominees (129 person items)

"2018 - Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom"


Kev64 3 years, 7 months ago
Alea posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

bluemelody posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

bluemelody posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

bluemelody 4 years, 4 months ago
jeffpsych posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

jeffpsych 5 years, 9 months ago
angy91 5 years, 10 months ago
BAMF 6 years ago