Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justene Jaro

Age: 37, born 17 November 1983

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
13 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (263 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Filipina Women (136 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Justene Jaro Videos

Justene Jaro's Superhero Lingerie - IGN Babeology

215 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Justene Jaro's Sexy DOA Bikini

222 Views

Added 9 years ago


I Spy Justene Jaro

81 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Born 1983 (2), Brunette (2), Female (1), Filipina (1), Actress (1), Model (1), 1983 (1), Scorpio (1), November 17 (1), Born In November (1), Tacloban City Philippines (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
ml99th rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 3/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago