Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 上野樹理

Age: 37, born 25 May 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
83 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Top 10 Japanese TV Idols (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 11 years, 11 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Juri Ueno was born on May 25, 1986 in Kakogawa, Japan. She is an actress, known for Suwingu gâruzu (2004), Niji no megami (2006) and Nodame Kantâbire: Saishuu-gakushou - Zenpen (2009).
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Born 1986 (2), Drama (1), Japan (1), 1986 (1), Beautiful (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1986 (1), Holy Shit (1), Legendario (1), Asian. (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Swing Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.7
87 Watched
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
4. Rainbow Song (2006)
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
90 Watched
2. Last Friends (2008)
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
8.5
23 Watched




Update feed

chats 3 years ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
lapinrose 3 years, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago
Bruce 3 years, 11 months ago
Kendraatje 4 years ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years ago

sh56 4 years, 2 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 7 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 8 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Agirl 4 years, 11 months ago
carnamau 6 years ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 6 years, 1 month ago

evvie added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
born in year 1986 (335 person items)
Darthmasco voted for 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

Slava 7 years, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

cameron q 7 years, 4 months ago
Xoxe Llois 7 years, 9 months ago
latinclam 8 years ago
narrador nuevo 8 years ago