Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Junya Ikeda

Stats

Birth Name: 池田 純矢, Ikeda Jun'ya

Age: 29, born 27 October 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese actor, screenwriter and stage director.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
146 Watched
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched
Rating:
5.6
28 Watched
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

boogiepop1989 8 months ago
jenndubya posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago