Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Junix Inocian

Stats

Birth Name: Rufino Duran Inocian Jr.

Age: 67, born 17 March 1951

Country of origin: Philippines


Photos


Junix Inocian was born on March 17, 1951 in Iligan City, Philippines as Rufino Duran Inocian Jr. He is an actor, known for Negocios sucios (2001), El lenguaje de los sueños (2003) and Faust: La venganza está en la sangre (2000).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The 51st State (2001)
Rating:
6
369 Watched
2. Chéri (2009)
Rating:
6.1
164 Watched
3. Mortdecai (2015)
Rating:
5
209 Watched
Rating:
6.4
99 Watched
5. Maybe Baby (2000)
Rating:
5.4
86 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
442 Watched
Rating:
5.7
150 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen