Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jung Eun Lee

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Jung Eun

Age: 50, born 16 December 1969

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Parasite (2019)
Rating:
8.2
506 Watched
2. Mother (2009)
Rating:
7.9
318 Watched
3. Okja (2017)
Rating:
7.1
266 Watched
4. The Wailing (2016)
Rating:
7.4
143 Watched
5. A Taxi Driver (2017)
Rating:
7.9
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
2. My Holo Love (2020)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Awl
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Fabi posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago