Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 송중기 / Song Joong Ki (Song Jung Ki)

Age: 33, born 19 September 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Beautiful faces (68 items)
list by Monique382
Published 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type A (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Monique382 added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful faces (68 person items)
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gyumin rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sopae rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sofia lol rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
rorjam rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
beariisk rated this 2/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
narinart voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago