Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jung-Jae Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이정재 / Lee Jung Jae (Lee Jeong Jae)

Age: 45, born 15 March 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Born 1973 (1), Born In March (1), Type B (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hanyo (2010)
Rating:
6.1
131 Watched
Rating:
7.6
105 Watched
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
Rating:
7
49 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ARThmhd voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago