Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 방성준 / Bang Sung Joon

Age: 28, born 10 July 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
45 Watched
Rating:
8.5
28 Watched
Rating:
8.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
48 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monique382 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Beautiful faces (68 person items)
Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

leeseohyan26 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Gyumin rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 1 year ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
viclo rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

beariisk rated this 7/10 2 years ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Iwanna rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
abcdefghima rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Innoxius Miles rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago