Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 福山 潤

Age: 41, born 26 November 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

3 votes
MyAnimeList Top 10 Favorite Seiyuu (10 items)
list by Juuhachi18
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Japanese voice actor and singer. He was previously represented by Aoni Production and Production Baobab, and is now represented by Axl-One. He is from Fukuyama, Hiroshima but grew up in Takatsuki, Osaka. He was on the cover of October 2008, issue 28 of the Japanese magazine Voice Newtype.
Tags: Versatile (1), Grell Sutcliff (1), Japanese (1), Seiyuu (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1449 Watched
2. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.3
785 Watched
Rating:
7.8
518 Watched
Rating:
7.7
441 Watched
5. Kuroshitsuji (2008)
Rating:
7.9
286 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
124 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched
4. Time of Eve (2010)
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched
Rating:
5.8
40 Watched




Music