Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jun Fukuda

Stats

Birth Name: 福田純

Born: 17 February 1923 Died: 3 December 2000


Photos


Japanese film director, writer and producer.
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
88 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
5.3
72 Watched
4. Son of Godzilla (1967)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
59 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
88 Watched
Rating:
5.3
72 Watched
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
9
1 Watched