Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jun-Ho Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์ค€ํ˜ธ / Lee Joon Ho

Age: 32, born 25 January 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Member of boy band "2PM"
Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Born 1990 (1), 2PM (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gam-si-ja-deul (2013)
Rating:
7.4
34 Watched
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
3. Twenty (2015)
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 want to see