Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Julius Evola

Stats

Birth Name: Giulio Cesare Andrea Evola

Born: 19 May 1898 Died: 11 June 1974

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

7 votes
Required Reading (66 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Philosopher (1), Born 1898 (1), Died 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Required Reading (66 person items)
crazyarms rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago