Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva

Age: 78, born 23 September 1943

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Miranda Rijnsburger


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men ♎ (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
If the School Of Rock Was Real... (295 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Bow Tie Guy (100 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Great Male Voices (40 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Ne Me Quitte Pas (24 items)
list by Nusch
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Julio Iglesias Videos

Julio Iglesias - Gozar La Vida

81 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Julio Iglesias - Baila Morena(Con Thalia)

76 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Julio Iglesias - La Gota Fria

65 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Julio Iglesias was born on September 23, 1943 in Madrid, Spain as Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva. He has been married to Miranda Rijnsburger since August 24, 2010. They have five children. He was previously married to Isabel Preysler.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
547 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched
Rating:
4.8
169 Watched
4. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.6
165 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
8.3
1 want this
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

klasse1997 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2010 ♥ (33 person items)

"♥ Julio Iglesias & Miranda Rijnsburger ♥ "


Mohamed Shah posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
kathy voted for 26 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

jazzybop voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

milica posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

milica added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Great Male Voices (40 music items)
browser posted 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

browser voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Fae Tae posted 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago