Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julija Steponaviciute

Age: 28, born 26 August 1993

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

291 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Julija Steponaviciute Videos

Vogue Italia May 2010: Over the Top Glam by Steven Meisel

203 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Paolo Santini voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Bruce 1 month, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie 3 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

laika voted for an image 5 months ago

laika posted a image 5 months ago

Dark Matter 5 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

laika voted for 2 images 6 months ago

mototo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

mototo 8 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 1 year ago
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

paysdumonde 1 year ago
italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
ultradopestuff 1 year, 1 month ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

saralynn88 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 3 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

1963 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »