Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliette Perkins

Age: 23, born 28 September 1998

Born and residing in: New Zealand

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Myer Bevan


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1873 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: at Red Eleven Height: 5'11" Waist: 23" Hip: 33" Bust: 32" A Dress: 4(US) Shoe: 7(US) Hair: Blonde Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), New Zealand (2), Kiwi (2), Stunning (1), Stunner (1), Female Perfection (1), Born 1998 (1), Perfect Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Tall (1), Sensual (1), Gorgeous (1), New Zealander (1), Perfection (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Model (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 1 week ago

bnana 1 week, 4 days ago
fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fergialoren voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago
shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 month ago

kkelzz voted for 3 images 1 month ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 month ago

thedon voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

nedavidson 2 months, 1 week ago
Georgini posted 63 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

cappe voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rocksingers voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 4 months ago

apo55a 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 76 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 57 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

cappe 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

playboydx added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Underrated Models (664 beauty items)
playboydx voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

kalel13 voted for 59 images [View All] 8 months ago

omukai 8 months, 3 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »