Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julieta Díaz

Age: 43, born 9 September 1977

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brent Federighi


Lists

12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
6 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Daughter of actor Ricardo Díaz Mourelle and astrologer María Núñez. She is an only child. Studied acting with Raúl Serrano. Was among the guests at Pablo Echarri's and Nancy Dupláa's wedding ceremony. Was in a relationship with actor Sergio Surraco (2006-2007). Is a supporter of Boca Juniors Football Club. Has been a vegetarian since the age of 28. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1977 (1), Argentina (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Family Law (2006)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
2. Heart of a Lion (2013)
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
4. 2 + 2 (2012)
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Julieta has 1 child: • Elena Federighi"


Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

victoriaeliana rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Daloi posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago