Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julien Doré

Age: 37, born 7 July 1982

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Homens Charmosos (29 items)
list by Sophia
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
8 votes
How I love to hear your voice (90 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Halfway Down The Stairs (30 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Men I have a crush on (23 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Julien Doré Videos

Concert Julien Doré AB 2009 - First Lady

38 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Julien Doré (born July 7, 1982) is a French singer, winner of the fifth season of the television show Nouvelle Star, aired on the French Television M6 channel.
Tags: French (6), Singer (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bichon -2cd- (2011)
Rating:
7
1 own
2. Holiday (2010)
1 want this
3. Ersatz (2009)
Rating:
10
1 own
4. Les Limites (2008)
1 want this
5. L?Ve (2015)
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vampires (2010)
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched
2. Pop Redemption (2013)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Men I have a crush on (23 person items)