Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Julien Clerc

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Alain Auguste Leclerc

Age: 74, born 4 October 1947

Country of origin: France


Lists

33 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (103 items)
list by Voldie
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
My Favourite Songs of the 90s (15 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
A little French music: old classics (10 items)
list by Kenji
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favourite Songs of the 80s (16 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Paul Alain Leclerc (born 4 October 1947), better known by his stage name Julien Clerc (pronounced [ʒy.ljɛ̃ klɛʁ]), is a French singer-songwriter.
Tags: French (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Assez Assez (2013)
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Un Français (2015)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
2. Guy
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Brel (1982)
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Update feed

browser posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

jomi05 posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago