Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Hanna

Age: 53, born 12 November 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

22 votes
penteado colmรฉia (20 items)
list by Ferz
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Musician (1), Woman (1), Feminist (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1968 (1), Raven Haired (1), Kathleen Hanna (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
7.5
7 own