Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Ordon

Age: 37, born 27 June 1984

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Mimran


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
157 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
151 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 34 comments

Julie Ordon Videos

Julie Ordon

473 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago


" tu l'aime ma bouche? "

775 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Julie Ordon - Sports Illustrated 2010 Photoshoot

829 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

94 votes
72 votes
68 votes
57 votes
55 votes

Description: Julie Ordon (born: June 27, 1984 in Geneva, Switzerland) is a Swiss model and actress. In 2010, she appeared in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. Ordon, the youngest of four sisters, she moved to Paris in 1999 after winning a talent contest and signing a contract with now-defunct Madison Models Agency. She has appeared in campaigns for Biotherm, Tally Weijl, Guess, and Bebe, and has appeared in Victoria's Secret catalogs. Ordon has also appeared in television commercials for Carte Noir and Narta. She has appeared on the cover of the French edition of Elle several times, the French edition of Playboy in December 2007, Gla ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (21), Model (20), Blonde (20), Swiss (15), European (11), Gorgeous (9), Female (8), Supermodel (8), Blue Eyes (7), Francophone (6), Born In 1984 (6), Swiss Model (6), Born 1984 (5), White (5), Born In June (4), Caucasian (3), Storm London (3), Actress (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Henry's Crime (2011)
Rating:
5.6
121 Watched
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
3. The Love Punch (2014)
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
4. Befikre (2016)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. PointShoot (2004)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
33 Watched
2. Taff
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
3. No Limit (2012)
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

brainspanked voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 4 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 2 weeks ago
slijsn 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

michealoh 2 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

gusta 3 months ago
planetparis 3 months, 1 week ago
rockygrider voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lord0j 4 months ago
cappe 4 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 5 months ago

alita 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate 7 months ago
jemate voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

listsmc voted for an image 7 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

time50 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jemate voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

leiwulong voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

forzarossa 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Jewel voted for an image 9 months ago

Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
European Championship of Women 2020 (RESULTS) (24 person items)

" 3RD POSITION OF GROUP A (GROUP STAGES) 3RD POSITION OF THE 3RD POSITION TABLE LOST 8 - 1 AGAINST EVA GREEN Voters: "


laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
italodisco 10 months ago
Kandiss voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

Kandiss 10 months ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »