Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Elizabeth McNiven

Age: 41, born 11 October 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Blackman Beck


Lists

137 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years ago 11 comments
102 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
74 votes
Seeing Red (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
65 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Julie McNiven Videos

Really Funny Card Store TV Commercial

78 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

American actress known for her recurring roles in Mad Men and Supernatural. McNiven had a recurring role in the 2010-2011 season of the second Stargate: Universe. McNiven studied swinging trapeze as a teenager in French Woods Festival of the Performing Arts. She also attended the summer program at Circle in the Square. She is a graduate of Salem State University (Salem, Massachusetts).
Tags: American (2), Redhead (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Mad Men (2), Actress (1), Commercial (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1980 (1), Great Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4219 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2834 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2274 Watched
4. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1224 Watched
5. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
875 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1376 Watched
2. Movie 43 (2013)
Rating:
3.8
413 Watched
3. Go Go Tales (2008)
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
Rating:
4.9
44 Watched
5. The Groomsmen (2006)
Rating:
5.3
33 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Julie McNivenAmerican Actress & Singerโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


124 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

Tomnos77oneill voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

itscananarsln voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years ago

perod posted 3 images 3 years ago

perod voted for 5 images 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
On Screen Romances โ™ฅ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with Jensen Ackles in Supernatural (2005-...)with Rich Sommer in Mad Men (2007-2015) "


Peco added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (625 beauty items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

reydestiel added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
compcua added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

EWinter added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

parryj posted 32 images [View All] 5 years ago

parryj voted for 2 images 5 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Poll - Which Julie? (8 person items)

" Rodimus lilski parryj"


JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

morenete posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago