Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie E. Bidwell

Age: 50, born 25 September 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Sansone


Lists

43 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
The Nutmeg State (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VIII) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 22 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Reporter and anchor for the Fox News Channel. Banderas was awarded the “Outstanding Single Newscast” Emmy award for her coverage of the Republican National Convention. She graduated from Emerson College with a B.S. in broadcast journalism. (Fox News)
Tags: News (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Reporter (1), Brunette (1), Journalist (1), Anchor (1), Born 1973 (1), Fox News (1), Correspondent (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
45 Watched
2. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies




Update feed

Diabolik posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

tb30 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 4 months ago
Bruce 4 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
The Nutmeg State (29 person items)

"Born in Hartford "


sh56 4 years, 10 months ago
carnamau 5 years, 4 months ago
LRDVDR 5 years, 4 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer 5 years, 8 months ago
latinclam 6 years, 2 months ago
Diabolik posted 3 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer 6 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »