Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julianne Alexandra Hough

Age: 34, born 20 July 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
240 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Julianne Hough Videos

Maxim Hot 100 - JULIANNE HOUGH

896 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Julianne Hough | Behind the Scenes | Cosmopolitan

452 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Julianne Hough Cover Shoot

304 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

76 votes
55 votes
53 votes
49 votes
45 votes

Description: Julianne Hough [ born: Julianne Alexandra Hough on July 20, 1988 in Salt Lake City, Utah ] is an American professional ballroom dancer, country music singer and actress. She is most widely known for being a two-time champion of ABC's Dancing with the Stars. Hough was born and raised in Sandy, Utah, a suburb of Salt Lake City, the last of five children in a Latter-day Saint (Mormon) family. Her parents are Mari Anne (née Heaton) and Bruce Robert Hough, who was twice chairman of the Utah Republican Party. Her brother, Derek Hough, is also a professional dancer. She also has three older sisters, Sharee, Marabeth, and Katherine. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (18), Blonde (18), Blue Eyes (16), Gorgeous (11), Actress (9), Dancer (9), Hot (8), Female (8), American (8), Pretty (8), Singer (7), Stunning (7), Born 1988 (7), Dancing With The Stars (4), Cute (3), Attractive (3), Girl (2), Model (2), Musician (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
6841 Watched
2. Burlesque (2010)
Rating:
6.3
608 Watched
3. Rock of Ages (2012)
Rating:
5.5
341 Watched
4. Safe Haven (2013)
Rating:
6.4
259 Watched
5. Dirty Grandpa (2016)
Rating:
4.8
239 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
882 Watched
Rating:
6.5
783 Watched
Rating:
5.1
460 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
2 own




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 1 hour ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jj18 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nand voted for an image 1 month ago
shivanigupta voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

hotchickz voted for an image 2 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

shturman7 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nomadgypsy1204 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »