Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Vega

Age: 31, born 1 January 1988

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1747 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
126 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (543 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Models J (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Colombia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
chap18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 months ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 3 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 months ago
radigast voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Jason posted 38 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 32 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 11 months ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
coolrunnings voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year ago

Milena posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 Next »